kajal agarwal cute photo

QUICK FACTS

NAME: Kajal Aggarwal
Nickname: Kaju
OCCUPATION: Indian Actress
BIRTHDATE: 19 June 1985
PLACE OF BIRTH: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5′ 5″ (5 ft 5 in)
Weight: 55KG

Kajal Aggarwal is an Indian Actress, appears in Tamil, Telugu and Hindi films.

Are you looking for download Kajal Aggarwal Wallpapers, Images? Then you come to the right place.
We have a latest updated Kajal Aggarwal photos & pictures Downloads

kajal agarwal photos

kajal agarwal

kajal agarwal image 2017

kajal agarwal image download

kajal Aggarwal biography

kajal aggarwal hot picture

kajal agarwal saree hd photo

kajal agarwal cute photo