Alia Bhatt in Dabboo Ratnani’s 2017 calendar

QUICK FACTS

NAME: Alia Bhatt
Nickname: Shanaya
OCCUPATION: Indian Actress
BIRTHDATE: 15 March 1993
PLACE OF BIRTH: Mumbai, Maharashtra, India
Height: 5′ 3″ (5 ft 3 in)
Weight: 54KG

Alia Bhatt is an Indian Actress in Bollywood. Daughter of filmmaker Mahesh Bhatt and actress Soni Razdan, and the cousin of actor Emraan Hashmi.

Are you looking for download Alia Bhatt HD Wallpapers, Images? Then you come to the right place.
We have a latest updated Alia Bhatt photos & pictures Downloads

Alia Bhatt in Dabboo Ratnani’s 2017 calendar

 

Alia Bhatt Photos Download

Alia Bhatt Photos Download